Adroit 1 PC USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 External Network Card LAN Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps FEB18 drop shipping thumb
Adroit 1 PC USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 External Network Card LAN Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps FEB18 drop shipping thumb
Adroit 1 PC USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 External Network Card LAN Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps FEB18 drop shipping thumb
Adroit 1 PC USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 External Network Card LAN Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps FEB18 drop shipping thumb

Adroit 1 PC USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 External Network Card LAN Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps FEB18 drop shipping

$7.94

Cheap adapt, Buy Quality adapter rs232 directly from China adapter set Suppliers: Adroit 1 PC High Quality USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 External Network Card LAN Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps FEB18 drop shipping

Availability:In stock
+
Add to cart Add to Wishlist

 
Adroit 1 PC High Quality USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 External Network Card LAN Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps FEB18 Features: Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing capability USB3.0 interface Backward compatibility with USB2.0 Supports Auto MDIX (straight and cross network cable auto-detection) Supports USB full and high speed modes with bus power capability IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab (10Base-T, 100Base-TX, and 1000Base-T) compatible Supports both full-duplex and half-duplex operation in Fast Ethernet Supports Jumbo packet of up to 9KB Supports suspend mode and remote wakeup via link-up and magic packet Plug and Play Specifications: Network Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab Data Bus:Bus USB 3.0/2.0 LED Indicators:Link, 1000Mbps Power:Integrates on-chip 3.3V to 2.5V voltage regulator and requires only single power supply: 3.3V Network Interface:Female RJ45 jack supporting Auto MDIX Full Duplex:10BaseT, 100BaseTx, 1000BaseT Half Duplex:10BaseT, 100BaseTx RAM:Embedded 20KB SRAM for RX packet buffering and 20KB SRAM for TX packet buffering Operating temperature: 0 °C to 70 °C Operating system support : Windows 8,windows 7, windows XP,Vista,and MAC OS 10.6 or later System Requirements: Pentium 1.2GHZ or faster PC with USB port 1GB RAM or more

Tags: adapt, adapter rs232, adapter set, Cheap adapt, High Quality adapter rs232, China adapter set Suppliers.

Unit Type piece
Package Weight 0.073kg (0.16lb.)
Package Size 15cm x 10cm x 8cm (5.91in x 3.94in x 3.15in)
Adapter Socket RJ45
Interface Type USB3.0
Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
Brand Name Binmer
Type Wired
Application Desktop
Wireless Protocol 802.11n
Package No
Transmission Speed 600 Mbps
Kind External
Applicable Network Type Gigabit Ethernet
Products Status Stock
Lan Transmission Rate 1000M Ethernet
Certification as shown
Length 50cm
Model Number Network Card
Wi-Fi Supported Frequency --

Add Review

Related products

$64.80
Winyao WYI210F PCI-Express X1 Dual Port 1000Mbps SFP LC (850nm)Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For intel I210 Nic
           winyao wyi210f  is based on intel wgi210is gigabit ethernet controller。is pci-express 2.1  x1 network interface card thatcontains  single gigabit...
$68.40
Winyao WY576F2SFP PCI-Express 2.0 x1 Dual Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter(NIC) Intel PRO/1000 82576 E1G42EF Lan
                   winyao wy576f2sfp is based on intel 82576eb gigabit ethernet controller。is pci-express x1 network interface card that contains two  gigabit...
$62.98
Winyao WY576F1SFP PCI-Express 2.0 x1 SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter(NIC) Intel 82576 E1G42EF lan
                    winyao wy576f1sfp is based on intel 82576eb gigabit ethernet controller。is pci-express x1 network interface card that contains single...
$53.36
Huawei E8372 E8372h-608 LTE WiFi Stick
colour/logo /package   random delivery  huawei e8372 lte wifi stick* lte category 4 stick* chipset: huawei hisilicon* support fdd-lte/umts/dc-hspa+/gsm/edge* dl150mbps/ul...
$46.88
4 g module mobile unicom, telecom netcom is compatible with all five die 12 frequency GPRS/GSM/LTE iot gateway
all the technical information will be open source sharing to the attention and support of our customers and friends (including the detailed parameters of the module description, manual,...
$147.55
2PCS 300Mbps wireless AP Comfast CF-E316N outdoor CPE QCA9531 wi-fi access point & wireless bridge& wifi repeater mode
2pcs 300mbps wireless ap comfast cf-e316n outdoor cpe atheros ar9341 wi-fi access point & wireless bridge& wifi repeater mode  specifications:  300mbps wireless ap / network bridge / outdoor wifi cpe / repeater / signal amplifier waterproof support snmp mib/telnet/web distance can up to 5km    package content:(with retail box)1*cpe main body1*48v poe power adapter1*o type fixing loop1*user manual1*guarantee card    ...
$78.00
4G LTE mobile router aircard 760s 4g wifi router
Accessing 4g lte service or connectivity with the aircard 760s mobile hotspot brings enormous potential for mobile workers, travelers, or even families looking to expand their internet capabilities...
$39.79
NEW WiFi Bluetooth 4.0 BroadCom BCM4352 BCM94352HMB Half Mini PCI-E 802.11ac 876M Dual Band 2x2 Wireless card for Lenovo 03T7135
90 days warrantythis wireless card have been tested and in good condition.model: broadcom bcm94352hmbsupport: 802.11acrate: up to 867mband: 2.4ghz-5.0ghzfit for lenovo...
$49.90
COMFAST CF-E214N update version CF-E314N 300Mbps High Power Outdoor Wireless repeater/CPE Bridge Wifi transmission/receiver 2KM
comfast cf-e214n update version cf-e314n 300mbps high power outdoor wireless repeater/cpe bridge wifi transmission/receiver 2km   note: china post or singapore...
$88.00
Huawei E8372h-607 WCDMA 900/2100 MHz FDD-LTE Band 1(2100MHz) /3 (1800MHz) /7(2600Mhz)/8(900 MHz) /28(700Mhz) MiFi modem stick
huawei e8372h-607 4g mobile wifi dongle technical specifications: * lte catgory 4 stick* chipset: huawei hisilicon* support fdd-lte/td-lte/umts/dc-hspa+/hsdpa/hsupa/gsm/edge*...
$47.80
2.4GHz 300Mbps outdoor CPE wifi bridge long range Signal Booster extender 1-3k Wireless AP 2*14bi outdoor wifi repeater router
attention:   china post usually need 20-40 days delivery time,and sometimes over 2 month,if you want to get the goods in short time,please don\'t use...
$198.00
Intel 82599ES Chipset SFP Fiber Optic lan card server network card
Hot sale intel 82599es chipset sfp fiber optic lan card server network card  details:description: ethernet lan cards with sfp+ connectivity are   the most flexible and scalable...